Pall. Femm. Mestrina vs WBM Serie C

Riepilogo

Serie C F. 21/22

Palasport Davide Ancilotto - Mestre - Via Olimpia, 14 - VENEZIA - (VENEZIA)Palasport Davide Ancilotto - Mestre - Via Olimpia, 14 - VENEZIA - (VENEZIA)
Pall. Mestrina
WBM Serie C
54 - 70
Final Score
Squadra1234T
Pall. Mestrina191081754
WBM Serie C181682870
Game Statistics

Pall. Mestrina

P.TI ASS PR PP RO RD FS FF TL Min
0000000000

WBM Serie C

# Giocatore P.TI ASS PR PP RO RD FS FF TL Min
Francesca DaRos0000000000
5Martina Marcon2000000000
7Alice DeLion17000000000
8Camilla Formiconi7000000000
9Silvia Bozza8000000000
10Ludovica Scaringi3000000000
12Anna Fornasier16000000000
12Elisa Bertinotti6000000000
14Chiara Parpinello0000000000
15Sofia Migotto0000000000
17Silvia Marcon0000000000
25Maddalena Moretto11000000000
 Totale70000000000

Match Stats

P.TI
0
70
ASS
0
0
PR
0
0
PP
0
0
RO
0
0
RD
0
0
FS
0
0
FF
0
0
TL
0
0
Min
0
0